AutóCity Volkswagen
Eredmények
1 2019.04.03. 17:15 Pécsi Lelkes - ProsTaták 1 - 0
1 2019.04.03. 18:00 FC Gienger Hungária - PÉCSI HONVÉD OLD BOYS 2 - 0
1 2019.04.03. 19:30 TECHNIQ 2000 - Bioszoft 5 - 1
1 2019.04.03. 20:15 Duplex Rota 50 - Safranekék 6 - 2
1 2019.06.12. 17:15 Tettyei Dinamo - Varga SC 1 - 2
2 2019.04.10. 17:15 Varga SC - FC Gienger Hungária 0 - 5
2 2019.04.10. 18:00 Bioszoft - Duplex Rota 50 0 - 10
2 2019.04.10. 18:45 PÉCSI HONVÉD OLD BOYS - TECHNIQ 2000 2 - 2
2 2019.04.10. 19:30 Safranekék - FIX-HÁZ ÖF. 50 0 - 4
2 2019.04.10. 20:15 ProsTaták - Tettyei Dinamo 0 - 1
3 2019.04.17. 17:15 FIX-HÁZ ÖF. 50 - Bioszoft 8 - 1
3 2019.04.17. 18:00 FC Gienger Hungária - ProsTaták 2 - 1
3 2019.04.17. 18:45 Tettyei Dinamo - Pécsi Lelkes 4 - 0
3 2019.04.17. 19:30 TECHNIQ 2000 - Varga SC 8 - 3
3 2019.04.17. 20:15 Duplex Rota 50 - PÉCSI HONVÉD OLD BOYS 1 - 1
4 2019.04.24. 16:30 Bioszoft - Safranekék 2 - 0
4 2019.04.24. 17:15 ProsTaták - TECHNIQ 2000 1 - 2
4 2019.04.24. 18:00 Pécsi Lelkes - FC Gienger Hungária 1 - 4
4 2019.04.24. 18:45 PÉCSI HONVÉD OLD BOYS - FIX-HÁZ ÖF. 50 3 - 3
4 2019.04.24. 20:15 Varga SC - Duplex Rota 50 2 - 3
5 2019.06.04. 17:15 FIX-HÁZ ÖF. 50 - Varga SC 5 - 0
5 2019.06.04. 18:00 FC Gienger Hungária - Tettyei Dinamo 1 - 0
5 2019.06.04. 18:45 Safranekék - PÉCSI HONVÉD OLD BOYS 1 - 4
5 2019.06.04. 19:30 TECHNIQ 2000 - Pécsi Lelkes 5 - 0
5 2019.06.04. 20:15 Duplex Rota 50 - ProsTaták 6 - 0
6 2019.05.08. 17:15 Pécsi Lelkes - Duplex Rota 50 0 - 6
6 2019.05.08. 18:00 ProsTaták - FIX-HÁZ ÖF. 50 1 - 1
6 2019.05.08. 18:45 PÉCSI HONVÉD OLD BOYS - Bioszoft 8 - 1
6 2019.05.08. 19:30 Varga SC - Safranekék 3 - 3
6 2019.05.08. 20:15 Tettyei Dinamo - TECHNIQ 2000 4 - 3
7 2019.06.19. 17:15 Bioszoft - Varga SC 3 - 1
7 2019.06.19. 18:00 FIX-HÁZ ÖF. 50 - Pécsi Lelkes 4 - 2
7 2019.06.19. 18:45 TECHNIQ 2000 - FC Gienger Hungária 1 - 3
7 2019.06.19. 19:30 Safranekék - ProsTaták 1 - 0
7 2019.06.19. 20:15 Duplex Rota 50 - Tettyei Dinamo 5 - 2
8 2019.06.12. 17:15 Pécsi Lelkes - Safranekék 6 - 3
8 2019.06.12. 18:00 FC Gienger Hungária - Duplex Rota 50 2 - 2
8 2019.06.12. 18:45 Tettyei Dinamo - FIX-HÁZ ÖF. 50 1 - 4
8 2019.06.12. 19:30 ProsTaták - Bioszoft 1 - 4
8 2019.06.12. 20:15 Varga SC - PÉCSI HONVÉD OLD BOYS 1 - 4
9 2019.06.26. 17:15 PÉCSI HONVÉD OLD BOYS - ProsTaták 4 - 0
9 2019.06.26. 18:45 FIX-HÁZ ÖF. 50 - FC Gienger Hungária 1 - 2
9 2019.06.26. 19:30 Safranekék - Tettyei Dinamo 2 - 4
10 2019.06.05. 17:15 TECHNIQ 2000 - FIX-HÁZ ÖF. 50 0 - 4
10 2019.06.05. 18:00 FC Gienger Hungária - Safranekék 3 - 0
10 2019.06.05. 18:45 Tettyei Dinamo - Bioszoft 5 - 0
10 2019.06.05. 19:30 Pécsi Lelkes - PÉCSI HONVÉD OLD BOYS 2 - 2
10 2019.06.05. 20:15 ProsTaták - Varga SC 1 - 5
11 2019.06.18. 17:15 Varga SC - Pécsi Lelkes 0 - 3
11 2019.06.18. 18:00 Bioszoft - FC Gienger Hungária 0 - 2
12 2019.08.28. 17:15 ProsTaták - Pécsi Lelkes 0 - 4
12 2019.08.28. 18:00 Varga SC - Tettyei Dinamo 3 - 9
12 2019.08.28. 18:45 PÉCSI HONVÉD OLD BOYS - FC Gienger Hungária 4 - 7
12 2019.08.28. 19:30 Bioszoft - TECHNIQ 2000 1 - 7
12 2019.08.28. 20:15 Safranekék - Duplex Rota 50 3 - 7
13 2019.09.04. 17:15 FIX-HÁZ ÖF. 50 - Safranekék 7 - 2
13 2019.09.04. 18:00 FC Gienger Hungária - Varga SC 4 - 0
13 2019.09.04. 18:45 Tettyei Dinamo - ProsTaták 5 - 0
13 2019.09.04. 19:30 TECHNIQ 2000 - PÉCSI HONVÉD OLD BOYS 2 - 3
13 2019.09.04. 20:15 Duplex Rota 50 - Bioszoft 2 - 1
14 2019.09.11. 17:15 Pécsi Lelkes - Tettyei Dinamo 3 - 3
14 2019.09.11. 18:00 Bioszoft - FIX-HÁZ ÖF. 50 1 - 2
14 2019.09.11. 18:45 PÉCSI HONVÉD OLD BOYS - Duplex Rota 50 1 - 3
14 2019.09.11. 19:30 Varga SC - TECHNIQ 2000 3 - 1
14 2019.09.11. 20:15 ProsTaták - FC Gienger Hungária 1 - 6
15 2019.09.17. 17:15 FIX-HÁZ ÖF. 50 - PÉCSI HONVÉD OLD BOYS 2 - 3
15 2019.09.17. 18:00 FC Gienger Hungária - Pécsi Lelkes 6 - 2
15 2019.09.17. 18:45 Safranekék - Bioszoft 6 - 1
15 2019.09.17. 19:30 TECHNIQ 2000 - ProsTaták 7 - 1
15 2019.09.17. 20:15 Duplex Rota 50 - Varga SC 8 - 3
16 2019.09.18. 17:15 Pécsi Lelkes - TECHNIQ 2000 3 - 5
16 2019.09.18. 18:00 Tettyei Dinamo - FC Gienger Hungária 2 - 3
16 2019.09.18. 18:45 PÉCSI HONVÉD OLD BOYS - Safranekék 6 - 1
16 2019.09.18. 19:30 ProsTaták - Duplex Rota 50 0 - 8
16 2019.09.18. 20:15 Varga SC - FIX-HÁZ ÖF. 50 0 - 0